21-24 October

XХIX International Forum

Beer`20

21-23 October

24 October

The results of the competitions of the international forum Beer-2019 are available.

24may

Congratulations to the winners!

We congratulate the winners of Tasting competition of beer, soft drinks, which was held in the framework of XXVIII International Forum "Beer-2019» c getting the deserved high awards for the excellent quality of the products.

We do not want to rest on our laurels result and strive to grow and learn more and more. We hope that this victory will be for you an incentive to achieve new heights.

The results Tasting competition of beer, soft drinks, you can find below.


RESULTS
tasting beer contest for the Twenty-eighth International Forum "Beer-2019"

Name of the manufacturer name BEER points
1 Ltd. "Brewer" in Togliatti, Samara region Beer "Zhiguli" keg Gold
2 Ltd. "Brewer" in Togliatti, Samara region Beer "IPA crafting" dark keg Silver
3 Ltd. "Brewer" in Togliatti, Samara region Beer "BEERZHA" EXCLUSIVE dark keg Gold
4 "The Alliance Plus", p. Nebug, Krasnodar Krai Beer "Nebugskoe Calm" bright keg Silver
5 "The Alliance Plus", p. Nebug, Krasnodar Krai Beer "Nebugskoe Storm" dark keg GP
6 LLC "Brewery" KANTSLER "Voronezh Beer "Borovskoe" bright keg Gold
7 LLC "Brewery" KANTSLER "Voronezh Beer "Blanche la Manche" "Blanche la Manche" keg Silver
8 LLC "Brewery" KANTSLER "Voronezh Beer "Black Polly" dark keg Silver
9 LLC "Brewery" KANTSLER "Voronezh Beer "Kantsler" American Payne-El "keg Gold
10 Ltd. "The Third Pint", Aramil, Sverdlovsk region Beer "Aramilskoe a boiler" bright keg Gold
11 Ltd. "Pivmaks" Verkhny Ufaley, Chelyabinsk Oblast Beer "Wheat Luxembourg" Silver
12 Ltd. "Pivmaks" Verkhny Ufaley, Chelyabinsk Oblast Beer "Stout Luxembourg" Gold
13 Ltd. "manufactory", Kemerovo Beer "Shcheglovsky brewer" the Pilsner "keg Gold
14 Ltd. "manufactory", Kemerovo Beer "Shcheglovsky brewer" Lager "keg Gold
15 Ltd. "Golden Hops" Stari Amanak, Samara region Beer "Barley Spike" keg Gold
16 Ltd. "Golden Hops" Stari Amanak, Samara region Beer "Blonde" bright keg Silver
17 JSC "Brewery" Syktyvkar ", Syktyvkar Beer "Syktyvkar" bright Gold
18 JSC "Brewery" Syktyvkar ", Syktyvkar Beer "Tagyasur" bright GP
19 JSC "Brewery" Syktyvkar ", Syktyvkar Beer "50 years" bright Gold
20 JSC "Brewery" Syktyvkar ", Syktyvkar Beer "Cossack" bright GP
21 JSC "Brewery" Syktyvkar ", Syktyvkar Beer "Razguliay" bright Gold
22 Brewery "Three moose" LLC "Brewery VEGA", Novosibirsk Beer "Three moose" light filtered Gold
23 Brewery "Three moose" LLC "Brewery VEGA", Novosibirsk Beer "Three moose" unfiltered light Gold
24 Brewery "Three moose" LLC "Brewery VEGA", Novosibirsk Beer "Amber El" Silver
25 Brewery "Three moose" LLC "Brewery VEGA", Novosibirsk Beer "Porter" Gold
26 Ltd. "TOGA", Timashevsk Beer light "Timashevsk" filter Gold
27 Ltd. "TOGA", Timashevsk Beer light "Timashevsk" unfiltered Gold
28 Ltd. "TOGA", Timashevsk Beer "Russian Beach" Gold
29 Ltd. "TOGA", Timashevsk Beer "Alexander black velvet" Gold
30 LLC "Milli Fawzi" Mineralnye Vody Beer "as early as" bright Gold
31 OOO "GLOBAL GROUP" Mineral Waters Beer "Chester" bright Silver
32 OOO "GLOBAL GROUP" Mineral Waters Beer "German" bright GP
33 OOO "GLOBAL GROUP" Mineral Waters Beer "Slavic" bright Gold
34 OOO "GLOBAL GROUP" Mineral Waters Beer "Czech" bright GP
35 OOO Brewery "TARKOS" Voronezh Beer "Red Diamonds" dark Gold
36 OOO Brewery "TARKOS" Voronezh Beer "Two beaver" bright Gold
37 Private Brewery "Bierstadt" LLC "Slavs", Novovoronezh "Schwarzbock" beer (Shvartsbok) Silver
38 Private Brewery "Bierstadt" LLC "Slavs", Novovoronezh Beer "Sailing" bright Gold
39 Private Brewery "Bierstadt" LLC "Slavs", Novovoronezh Beer "Kollnstein" (Kollnshtayn) light Bronze
40 Private Brewery "Bierstadt" LLC "Slavs", Novovoronezh Beer "Berger Weizen" (Berger Weizen) Bronze
41 Private Brewery "Bierstadt" LLC "Slavs", Novovoronezh Beer "Novovoronezh pivovar" Gold
42 Private Brewery "Bierstadt" LLC "Slavs", Novovoronezh Beer "White Ostrich" Gold
43 LLC "Gambrinus" Stavropol Beer "Chapaevskie" light alcohol-free Silver
44 LLC "Gambrinus" Stavropol Beer "Chapaevskie" bright Silver
45 LLC "Gambrinus" Stavropol Beer "Chapaevsk - Easy" Silver
46 LLC "Gambrinus" Stavropol Beer "Chapaevsk - Amber" Bronze
47 LLC "Gambrinus" Stavropol Beer "Gambrinus" wheat Gold
48 LLC "Gambrinus" Stavropol Beer "Gambrinus - Vienna" Silver
49 Ltd. "Gustav - Gustav", Khabarovsk Beer "Wheat Gustav" Gold
50 Ltd. "Gustav - Gustav", Khabarovsk Beer "Gustav APA 5th Element" Gold
51 OAO "Tomsk beer", Tomsk Beer "Kruger classic" keg GP
52 OAO "Tomsk beer", Tomsk Beer "Kruger soft" GP
53 OAO "Tomsk beer", Tomsk Beer "Kruger golden" keg GP
54 OAO "Tomsk beer", Tomsk Beer "Kruger velvet" keg GP
55 OAO "Tomsk beer", Tomsk Beer "Cold hops" GP
56 OAO "Tomsk beer", Tomsk Beer "Harvester" ( "Harvester") Gold
57 OAO "Tomsk beer", Tomsk Beer "Russian" keg Gold
58 Ltd. "Private Brewery" Zlata Podkova ", Dimitrovgrad Beer "Zlata Podkova Brand Premium" keg Gold
59 Ltd. "Private Brewery" Zlata Podkova ", Dimitrovgrad Beer "Zlata Podkova Premium Lager" keg Gold
60 Ltd. "Private Brewery" Zlata Podkova ", Dimitrovgrad Beer "4 friends" keg Gold
61 Ltd. "Private Brewery" Zlata Podkova ", Dimitrovgrad Beer "Badenberg" keg Gold
62 Ltd. "The right drink," Orsk Beer "Orsk Sladek Premium" Silver
63 Ltd. "House Brewery" Bourgeois ", Volgograd Beer "Bourgeois Imperial" keg Gold
64 Ltd. "House Brewery" Bourgeois ", Volgograd Beer "Bourgeois Lager" keg Gold
65 Ltd. "House Brewery" Bourgeois ", Volgograd Beer "Porter Bourgeois" keg Gold
66 Ltd. "DigZIV-BL" Digora, North Ossetia-Alania Beer "Digora" bright keg Gold
67 Ltd. "DigZIV-BL" Digora, North Ossetia-Alania Beer "BERDINBERG" bright keg Gold
68 Ltd. "DigZIV-BL" Digora, North Ossetia-Alania Beer "BERDINBERG" Amber light keg Gold
69 Ltd. "DigZIV-BL" Digora, North Ossetia-Alania Beer "Berdinberg" bright 5 Tap the keg Gold
70 Ltd. "DigZIV-BL" Digora, North Ossetia-Alania Beer "Berdinberg" wheat Thap 6 keg Gold
71 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Beer "Light" Gold
72 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Beer "Bavaria" Munich GP
73 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Beer "Belgian" Gold
74 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Beer "Austrian" Gold
75 Ltd. OSHA "ASBIR" Adygeisk, Republic of Adygea Beer "Wheat" Silver
76 Ltd. OSHA "ASBIR" Adygeisk, Republic of Adygea Beer "Asbir Gold" Silver
77 Ltd. OSHA "ASBIR" Adygeisk, Republic of Adygea Beer "brand Adygeisk" Gold
78 Ltd. OSHA "ASBIR" Adygeisk, Republic of Adygea Beer "Adygeisk dark" Silver
79 Ltd. OSHA "ASBIR" Adygeisk, Republic of Adygea Beer "El" Bronze
80 OOO "Basis", Krasnoyarsk Beer "Retro Elite" Gold
81 OOO "Basis", Krasnoyarsk Beer "Retro Czech" Gold
82 Ltd. "Piatigorsky brewery" pos.Inozemtsevo Beer "Pyatigorsk Premium" Gold
83 Ltd. "Piatigorsky brewery" pos.Inozemtsevo Beer "Amber Pyatigorsk" Gold
84 Ltd. "Piatigorsky brewery" pos.Inozemtsevo Beer "Pyatigorsk classic" Gold
85 Ltd. "Tagansky brewery", Moscow Beer "El American Jazz" Gold
86 Ltd. "Tagansky brewery", Moscow Beer "in English Stout" Gold
87 Ltd. "Tagansky brewery", Moscow Beer "Taganka Velvet" bright GP
88 Ltd. "VUNDERBIR" Balashikha, Moscow region Beer "Vunderbir Zhiguli" Gold
89 Ltd. "VUNDERBIR" Balashikha, Moscow region Beer "Vunderbir Live" Gold
95 Ltd. "Tagilskoye beer", Nizhny Tagil Beer "Tagilskoye" Alcohol Gold
96 Ltd. "Tagilskoye beer", Nizhny Tagil Beer "Our Tagilskoye taxis" Strong Gold
97 Ltd. "Tagilskoye beer", Nizhny Tagil Beer "Our Tagilskoye taxis" Gold
98 Ltd. "ROKS" Brewery "BREWSELL" Beer "BREWSELL" Praga Castle Lager " Gold
99 Ltd. "ROKS" Brewery "BREWSELL" Beer "BREWSELL" Caramel Weizen " Silver
100 Ltd. "ROKS" Brewery "BREWSELL" Beer "BREWSELL" Milk o Stout " Gold
101 Brewery-restaurant-bar "BEERFASTORY", Novosibirsk Beer "Velvet" Gold
102 Brewery-restaurant-bar "BEERFASTORY", Novosibirsk Beer "Wheat" Gold
103 Brewery-restaurant-bar "BEERFASTORY", Novosibirsk Beer "Helles" Gold
104 Brewery-restaurant-bar "BEERFASTORY", Novosibirsk Beer "The March" Gold
105 Brewery-restaurant-bar "BEERFASTORY", Novosibirsk Beer "Pils" Gold
106 LLC "Brewery-Marks", Marks Beer "German gold" keg Gold
107 LLC "Brewery-Marks", Marks Beer "Zhiguli USSR" keg Gold
108 LLC "Brewery-Marks", Marks Beer "Czech Yard" keg Gold
109 LLC "Brewery-Marks", Marks Beer "Merchant" keg Gold
110 LLC "Brewery-Marks", Marks Beer "Royal grenades" Gold
111 Ltd. "Belorechensky brewery" p.Rodniki Beer "Belorechenskoe" GP
112 Ltd. "Belorechensky brewery" p.Rodniki Beer "VELTSL" Gold
113 JSC "Cheboksary brewery company" Buket of Chuvashia ", Cheboksary Beer "Alcohol" Gold
114 JSC "Cheboksary brewery company" Buket of Chuvashia ", Cheboksary Beer "Coeur sari" Wheat " Gold
115 LLC "Brewery Kozhevnikovo" Tomsk Beer "Drink no filter" keg Silver
116 LLC "Brewery Kozhevnikovo" Tomsk Beer "Two axes" keg GP
117 LLC "Brewery Kozhevnikovo" Tomsk Beer "roving" keg GP
118 Ltd. "CROP-BEER", Kropotkin Beer "Sumerian" bright GP
119 Ltd. "CROP-BEER", Kropotkin Beer "Crop Stout" dark GP
120 Brewery "Bamberg" Company "Bamberg Beer", Volgograd Beer drink "PinUp" with pineapple juice keg Silver
121 Brewery "Bamberg" Company "Bamberg Beer", Volgograd Beer drink "Cherry P" keg Gold
122 Brewery "Bamberg" Company "Bamberg Beer", Volgograd Beer drink "Forward oatmeal ctaut" keg Gold
123 Brewery "Bamberg" Company "Bamberg Beer", Volgograd Beer "Bagheera Chocolate Stout" keg Gold
124 Brewery "Bamberg" Company "Bamberg Beer", Volgograd Beer "Papa Bear American pale ale" keg Gold
125 LLC "Brewery Khadyzhensk" g.Hadyzhensk Beer "Hadyzhi" Gold
126 LLC "Brewery Khadyzhensk" g.Hadyzhensk Beer "Khadyzhenskaya" bright Gold
127 LLC "Brewery Khadyzhensk" g.Hadyzhensk Beer "Sagar" dark Gold
128 JSC "PBC" Crimea "in Simferopol, Republic of Crimea Beer drink "Black Mountain" Gold
129 JSC "PBC" Crimea "in Simferopol, Republic of Crimea Beer "Nakhimov" Gold
130 JSC "PBC" Crimea "in Simferopol, Republic of Crimea Beer "Crimea Strong" Gold
131 JSC "PBC" Crimea "in Simferopol, Republic of Crimea Beer "Simferopol" Gold
132 JSC "PBC" Crimea "in Simferopol, Republic of Crimea Beer "Zhiguli Crimea" Gold
133 JSC "Pino" Novorossiysk Beer "Novoross South Port" Gold
134 JSC "Romanovsky product" Tutaev, Yaroslavl region Beer drink "Romanovsky Cherry Creek" Gold
135 JSC "Romanovsky product" Tutaev, Yaroslavl region Beer "Romanovskoe Elite" Gold
136 JSC "Romanovsky product" Tutaev, Yaroslavl region Beer "Wheat Romanovskoe" Gold
137 Ltd. "Garmash" Rostov-on-Don Beer "Frau Marta bright" Gold
138 Prague Brewery Volgodonsk Beer "Amber" bright GP
139 Prague Brewery Volgodonsk Beer "Golden" bright Gold
140 Prague Brewery Volgodonsk Beer "Red" dark Gold
141 Brewery "Novorizhskoye" Company "GreynRUS", Moscow Drink beer "OUT of the FIELD" Gold
142 Ltd. "GreynRUS", Moscow Beer "Amarillo ALE" Gold
143 Ltd. "Tikhoretsky brewery" g.Tihoretsk Beer "Tikhoretsk" non-alcoholic Gold
144 Ltd. "Tikhoretsky brewery" g.Tihoretsk Beer "Czech bright" Gold
145 Ltd. "Ivanovo brewery" Ivanovo Beer "Riatovskoe" bright GP
146 Ltd. "BrauMaster" Arkhangelsk Beer "German light" Gold
147 Ltd. "BrauMaster" Arkhangelsk Beer "German dark" Gold
148 Ltd. "BrauMaster" Arkhangelsk Beer "Wheat" Gold
149 LLC "Trans-Ural drinks" Kurgan Beer "Wheat Ear" Gold
150 LLC "Trans-Ural drinks" Kurgan Beer "Czech bright" Gold
151 LLC "Amaranth", Moscow Beer "Wheat Kosouhoff" Gold
152 LLC "Amaranth", Moscow Beer "Kosouhoff Czech" Gold
153 LLC "Amaranth", Moscow Beer "Breggir English Stout" GP
154 PK "Walled City" of Korocha Beer "Premium" Gold
155 Van Honsbruk importer Ltd. "the Foreign brends" Nikolai Aces Beer "Cuvée du Château Kvadryupel" Gold
156 Ltd. distributor and logistics company, LLC "Steel Master", Moscow Beer "Marco Polo bright" GP
157 CJSC "Babruisk Brovar", Babruisk, Belarus Beer "Rechitskoe White" (Rachetska Belae) light Silver
158 CJSC "Babruisk Brovar", Babruisk, Belarus Beer "Rechytskoe light" (Racchytskae svetlae) light Gold
159 CJSC "Babruisk Brovar", Babruisk, Belarus Light Bobrov Beer Light Gold

Chairman of the commission:

Deputy Director FGBNU VNIIPBiVP

KV Kobelev


RESULTS
tasting competition of soft drinks at the Twenty-eighth International Forum "Beer-2019"

Name of the manufacturer name BEVERAGE points
1 Ltd. "Everton", Ekaterinburg Drink "Lemonade Buble Gum" Silver
2 LLC "Brewery" Tarkos "Voronezh Drink "Mead №1" (MEDOED) Gold
3 LLC "Gambrinus", Stavropol Drink "Pear" GP
4 LLC "Gambrinus", Stavropol Drink "Leavened" Silver
5 OAO "Tomsk beer", Tomsk Kvass "Grandma's pilot" GP
6 OAO "Tomsk beer", Tomsk Drinking water "Athens" Gold
7 OAO "Tomsk beer", Tomsk Carbonated mineral water "Vival" ( "Vival") Gold
8 Ltd. "Karelian drinks plant", Petrozavodsk "Karelian mineral water" Olona "aerated Silver
9 Ltd. "Karelian drinks plant", Petrozavodsk Drinking water "extracted from the bowels of Karelia Olonets Upland" Gold
10 Ltd. "MEDOVARUS", St. Petersburg Cider "Apple" bubbly pearl semi Gold
11 Ltd. "MEDOVARUS", St. Petersburg Drink "Biolimonad Fruit Mix" Silver
12 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Lemonade BananZe" Silver
13 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Lemonade Duchess" Silver
14 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Lemonade tastefully Cream Soda" Silver
15 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Lemonade with lemon flavor" Gold
16 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Lemonade tastefully barberry" Gold
17 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Lemonade with peach flavor" Gold
18 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Lemonade tastefully Pineapple" Silver
19 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Fruit tastefully multifruit" Gold
20 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Cranberry Fruit tasteful" Gold
21 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Fruit Mangosteen tasteful" Bronze
22 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Bayern tastefully Feijoa" Gold
23 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Bayern tastefully Grenade" Gold
24 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Bayern tastefully Tarhun" Gold
25 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Ice Tea Nice Tea with orange flavor, lemongrass and mint" Bronze
26 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drink "Fruit Jungle" Bronze
27 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Mineral water "Aqua Kazbek" Gold
28 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Drinking water "Tbau children" Gold
29 Ltd. "Agrofirma FAT", Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania Mineral water "Tbau" aerated Gold
30 Ltd. "cup of coffee", Novosibirsk Drinking water "cup of coffee" sparkling Gold
31 Ltd. "cup of coffee", Novosibirsk Drinking water "cup of coffee" aerated Gold
32 JSC "Cheboksary brewery company" Buket of Chuvashia ", Cheboksary Kvass "Buket of Chuvashia" Home " Gold
33 Ltd. "The sources of the Caucasus", Lermontov Mineral water "Essentuki curative" Gold
34 LLC "Brewery" Khadyzhensk "g.Hadyzhensk Drink "Grushenka Khadyzhenskaya" Gold
35 LLC "Brewery" Khadyzhensk "g.Hadyzhensk Drink "Lemonade Khadyzhensk" Gold
36 LLC "Brewery" Khadyzhensk "g.Hadyzhensk Drink "mojito" Gold
37 LLC "Brewery" Khadyzhensk "g.Hadyzhensk Drink "Sayan" Gold
38 LLC "Brewery" Khadyzhensk "g.Hadyzhensk Drink "Tarragon" Gold
39 LLC "Brewery" Khadyzhensk "g.Hadyzhensk Drinking water "Sagari - Sagar" Gold
40 JSC "PBC" Crimea ", Simferopol, Republic of Crimea Drink "mojito" Gold
41 JSC "PBC" Crimea ", Simferopol, Republic of Crimea Drink "Krymchik apple" Gold
42 JSC "Romanovsky product" g.Tutaev Kvass "Romanovsky classic" Gold
43 LLC "Trans-Ural drinks" Kurgan Kvass "Bread" Gold
44 LLC "Trans-Ural drinks" Kurgan Mineral water "Kurgan-2" soda Gold
45 "PK" Walled City "of Korocha Cider "Apple Bunny" Apple Bronze

Chairman of the commission:p

Deputy Director FGBNU VNIIPBiVP

KV Kobelev


RESULTS
tasting raw competition for the Twenty-eighth International Forum "Beer-2019"
Name of the manufacturer Name of raw materials points
1 JSC "Belsolod", Ivanovo, Belarus Malt brewing barley burnt Gold
2 JSC "Belsolod", Ivanovo, Belarus Caramel malt brewing Gold
3 JSC "Belsolod", Ivanovo, Belarus Malt brewing barley light Gold
4 JSC "Belsolod", Ivanovo, Belarus Malt brewing barley dark Vienna Gold
5 Ltd. "Kursk malt" Malt brewing barley burnt EBC1400 Gold
6 Ltd. "Kursk malt" Malt malting wheat Gold
7 Ltd. "Kursk malt" Malt brewing barley caramel 200EVS Gold

Chairman of the commission:

Deputy Director FGBNU VNIIPBiVP

KV Kobelev

News

From August 1, the congress and exhibition activities of the Moscow region resume 09July
From August 1, the congress and exhibition activities of the Moscow region resume
From the Resolution of the Governor of the Moscow Region of 08.07.2020 No. 318-PG Organizations involved in organizing conferences ... More
LLC Trading Company MASTER is a participant in the International Forum BEER-2020 . 07July
LLC Trading Company MASTER is a participant in the International Forum BEER-2020 .
LLC "Trading Company" MASTER ", a regular participant in the Forum, we invite you to cooperate! Foreign economic ... More
Approved guidelines for the epidemiologically safe holding of exhibition and congress events! 02July
Approved guidelines for the epidemiologically safe holding of exhibition and congress events!
The Federal Service for Supervision of Consumer Rights Protection and Human Well-being (Rospotrebnadzor) approved methodological recommendations ... More
Dear participants! Do not miss the opportunity to announce promotions and special offers within the forum using Beer Promo! 30June
Dear participants! Do not miss the opportunity to announce promotions and special offers within the forum using Beer Promo!
We remind you of the Beer Promo section, in the framework of which you can share with your colleagues interesting offers and promotions ... More
Information partners of the International Beer Forum 2020 Beerguide specialized portal presents you the latest issue of the Beer Weekly newspaper! 29June
Information partners of the International Beer Forum 2020 Beerguide specialized portal presents you the latest issue of the Beer Weekly newspaper!
Information partners of the International BEER Forum 2020, the specialized Beerguide portal (www.beerguide.ru) presents you the latest issue ... More
For the first time in the International Tasting Competition BEER 2020, the Ninkasi company will present its variety! 23June
For the first time in the International Tasting Competition BEER 2020, the Ninkasi company will present its variety!
Ninkasi Brewery produces 5 beers that meet international quality standards. The recipe is based on centuries-old traditions of European ... More
Happy Brewer Day! 13June
Happy Brewer Day!
Dear Brewers! Congratulations on your professional holiday! We wish you to hop with the happiness of your life, each time to perfect ... More
Today is the day of a great country, Day of Russia. 12June
Today is the day of a great country, Day of Russia.
And on this bright day, we all want to be proud that we are Russians. Let every person feel free, happy, necessary and respected. Let ... More
We are launching the Beer Promo campaign for participants of the XXIX International Forum BEER-2020 03June
We are launching the Beer Promo campaign for participants of the XXIX International Forum BEER-2020
Dear participants of the BEER forum! We invite you to take part in the Beer Promo campaign, in which you can share interesting suggestions ... More
Happy Birthday, beloved city! 30may
Happy Birthday, beloved city!
Vladimir Putin congratulated Sochi residents on City Day Russian President Vladimir Putin sent a congratulatory telegram to Sochi. "Dear ... More
Participation in our exhibitions is an effective way out of the crisis. 29may
Participation in our exhibitions is an effective way out of the crisis.
Dear ladies and gentlemen, our partners and exhibitors! In the current situation related to the spread of coronavirus, we want to express ... More
Support for Ruslan from Berlin, Germany 28may
Support for Ruslan from Berlin, Germany
.thumb-wrap { position: relative; padding-bottom: 56.25%; /* задаёт высоту контейнера для 16:9 (если 4:3 — поставьте 75%) */ he... More
SOUD company congratulates you on the day of entrepreneurship! 26may
SOUD company congratulates you on the day of entrepreneurship!
In Russia, in 2020, Entrepreneurship Day is celebrated on May 26 at the official level for the 13th time. We congratulate all entrepreneurs ... More
A new service from SOUD specialists - efficient support of exhibitions and events 25may
A new service from SOUD specialists - efficient support of exhibitions and events
Effective accompaniment of your participation in exhibitions in Russia. From the company - «SOUD» Sochi exhibitions» ... More
Video Hello 21may
Video Hello
Good afternoon dear friends! My name is Martin Hrubesh and I am a Czech brewer. I gave lectures at the Beer Forum last year. I ... More

Event participants:

AO Smith Water Technology
Belsolod is a Belarusian enterprise specializing in the production of barley malt: light, Viennese, caramel, burnt.
Company Raush - only high-quality German beer equipment
Calcium chloride, sodium, modified - buy in bulk at Zirax company
Royal DSM is a global science-based company active in health, nutrition and materials with solutions that nourish, protect and improve performance.
Agrometal Food-Tech Kft. - an enterprise with a long tradition, produces machinery and equipment for processing food products.
Sale of raw materials for brewing
PET blowmoulders - Automatic packers - Palletizers - Bottling lines | SMIGROUP
Portal for interaction of producers of ingredients and materials with manufacturers of beer and beverages.
Manufacture of capacitive equipment. Compliance with GOST 26582-85, certificates. Delivery in Russia and CIS. Installation and service. Warranty service. Leasing.
TECHNOCOM is an engineering and commercial enterprise focused on the development and supply of equipment for food industry enterprises
SamaraMalt is a distributor of well-known malt companies in Europe.
Equipment for bottling lemonade, beverages, water, beer, kvass, technical liquids
The company specializes in the production of aluminum, tin and plastic packaging: caps, caps, caps, cans and other similar products and holds a leading position in the relevant sector of the Russian packaging market and is known all over the world
filtration of compressed air, filtration of water, filtration of steam, beer filtration, Donaldson, Amazon Filters
Barth Haas Group
Technofilter - filters and equipment for industrial filtration
JSC Avangard-Agro - parent agricultural holdings, is one of the largest and most efficient agricultural producers in RUSSIA
Mini breweries and restaurant breweries
Brewery Syktyvkarsky - the largest enterprise of the food complex of the Republic of Komi.
Kropotkinsky plant of MiSSP
CzechTrade / CzechTrade is a Czech state agency for trade support.
DESTILA, s.r.o. Is a manufacturing enterprise with exclusively Czech capital. We focus on individual and small-scale engineering production for distillation apparatuses, micro-breweries and filter plants.
Buy malt in St. Petersburg and LO, buy hops, Kieselguhr cheap, malt for beer, ale and whiskey
Krones offers lines for the beverage industry and food producers: process technology, filling technology, packaging machines, all the way through to IT solutions.
PSS SVIDNÍK, a.s.
Tikhoretsky Brewery
ZAO FILTRMEDIA | Supply of high-tech equipment and materials for filtration and stabilization in the food industry
ZAVKOM ENGINEERING - Manufacture of equipment for the food industry
HEUFT SYSTEMTECHNIK GMBH
Pyatigorsk Brewery
Publishing house «Food industry»
Union of Russian Brewers
Tomsk Beer OJSC
Grünbeck is your competent partner in the field of water treatment, drinking water, process water and wastewater. Get information right now!
Production of beer equipment for bottling beer. Itap is a revolutionary device in the market of equipment for bottling beer and beverages in PET. The best combination of price and quality!
Minipivovary, Minibrewery, Mинипивзаводы | Minibrewerysystem, MBS
Alfa Engineering Office
Internet shop of beer, trade and refrigeration equipment.
The GEA group of companies is one of the largest suppliers of technological solutions for the food industry and a wide range of other processing industries.
BRAUMSTER Group of Companies
The company LLC
ZIEMANN HOLVRIEKA bietet individuelle und kundenspezifische Lösungen für die Brau-, Getränke- und Liquid-Food-Industrie aus einer Hand.
Brewing - goods and ingredients for home brewing in the online store «Strategy 21»
LLC
We realize complex solutions for ready-made mini-breweries and breweries
Beer-Technics - beer bottling equipment
Marx's Brewery
Bavaria Group of Companies FAT Agrofirm
AvtoGazTrans LLC, Samara, Russia
ALLIANCE TD
ANTIKORO Babik Josef sr.do., Vatzenovice, Czech Republic
BVT LLC, Moscow, Russia
Neumo awh
Bílek Filtry s r.o.
BIN BEG LLC, Slavgorod, Russia
BURZHUY Brewery House LLC, Volgograd, Russia
WINNERMALT LLC, Moscow, Russia
DOKA SERVICE LLC, Moscow, Russia
KARAT Ltd., Tikhoretsk Russia
Crimea Beer Non-Alcoholic Combine JSC, Simferopol, Russia
KHS RUS LLC, Moscow, Russia
LIPETSKPIVO LLC, Lipetsk, Russia
OMNIPOL PRAGUE A.O., Prague, Czech Republic
PALI sr.r.o., Chotebor, Czech Republic
Pentai, Khimki, Russia
BOOSTER RUS LLC
ISCHEPROMPRODUKT LLC, Moscow, Russia
POLYFILTR Firm, LLC, Selyatino, Russia
PROLAYT LLC, Moscow, Russia
PROFIBEER Beer Market, Voronezh, Russia
PET-FORMAT LLC, Sevastopol, Russia
RUSSIAN FOOD & DRINKS MARKET MAGAZINE magazine, St. Petersburg, Russia
RealBrew Magazine, St. Petersburg, Russia
RUSHMELSOLOD LLC, Moscow, Russia
SVAM Group LLC, Moscow, Russia
SIDEL, Moscow, Russia
Beer technology
MALTED FACTORY SUFFLE ST. PETERSBURG JSC, St. Petersburg, Russia
TOVESORB LLC, Ufa, Russia
TULA MALT LLC, Moscow, Russia
FERMENTIS, France
FRIGOGLASS EURASIA LLC, Orel, Russia
HAMILTON BONADIZ AG, Switzerland
HOPSTEINER, Mainburg, Germany
AVERTON LLC, Ekaterinburg, Russia
ABC TRADE LLC, Saint Petersburg, Russia
ELTEMIKS LLC, Voronezh, Russia
UBC Group, Moscow, Russia
UNITED BEVERIDZHIS GROUP LLC, Moscow, Russia
Sochi Brewery LLC, Sochi, Russia
HOPE OF UKRAINE LLC, Kiev, Ukraine
BRAUMASTER LLC, Moscow, Russia
DON-POLIMER LLC, Voronezh, Russia
SOLOD RUSSIA LLC, Moscow, Russia
WUNDERBEER LLC, Balashikha, Russia
Private Ninkasi Brewery
«SOUD-Sochi exhibitions» LLC:

Office: Komsomolskaya 1, Sochi, Russia, Hotel «Zhemchug»

Phone: +7 (862) 262-25-38, 262-26-93, 262-31-79

Email: alf@soud.ru , sochi@soud.ru

All materials published on the site are protected by Russian and international laws on the protection of intellectual property and are intended only for personal non-commercial use. Copying or reproduction of any materials is possible only with the written permission of the editors of the forum. When citing, reference to the source of information http://www.beersochi.ru is obligatory. When copying or citing in electronic form - an active hyperlink to http://www.beersochi.ru